Wedstrijdschema Klasse 5
Week 1 6098 maandag 14-sep-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - TTV Smash 2 6 - 4
Week 1 6204 maandag 14-sep-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Kinawo 2 10 - 0
Week 1 6304 dinsdag 15-sep-2020 20:00 Renata 5 - Geenhoven 2 2 - 8
Week 2 6278 maandag 21-sep-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Geenhoven 2 5 - 5
Week 2 6302 dinsdag 22-sep-2020 20:00 Renata 5 - de Wiekslag 4 9 - 1
Week 2 6105 donderdag 24-sep-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - TTV Smash 1 4 - 6
Week 3 6101 maandag 28-sep-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Renata 5 7 - 3
Week 3 6187 dinsdag 29-sep-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - de Wiekslag 4 5 - 5
Week 3 6103 donderdag 01-okt-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - TTV Smash 2 4 - 6
Week 4 6205 maandag 05-okt-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - TTV Smash 1 2 - 8
Week 4 6281 maandag 05-okt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Renata 5 8 - 2
Week 4 6189 dinsdag 06-okt-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Kinawo 2 7 - 3
Week 5 6202 maandag 12-okt-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - TTV Smash 2 5 - 5
Week 5 6099 maandag 12-okt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Geenhoven 2 6 - 4
Week 5 6305 dinsdag 13-okt-2020 20:00 Renata 5 - Kinawo 2
Week 6 6280 maandag 26-okt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - TTV Smash 1
Week 6 6191 dinsdag 27-okt-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Renata 5
Week 6 6102 donderdag 29-okt-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - de Wiekslag 4
Week 7 6100 maandag 02-nov-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Kinawo 2
Week 7 6206 maandag 02-nov-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Renata 5
Week 7 6188 dinsdag 03-nov-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - TTV Smash 2
Week 8 6203 maandag 09-nov-2020 20:00 de Wiekslag 4 - Geenhoven 2
Week 8 6279 maandag 09-nov-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Kinawo 2
Week 8 6306 dinsdag 10-nov-2020 20:00 Renata 5 - TTV Smash 1
Week 9 6097 maandag 16-nov-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - de Wiekslag 4
Week 9 6303 dinsdag 17-nov-2020 20:00 Renata 5 - TTV Smash 2
Week 9 6104 donderdag 19-nov-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Geenhoven 2
Week 10 6277 maandag 23-nov-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - de Wiekslag 4
Week 10 6190 dinsdag 24-nov-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - TTV Smash 1
Week 10 6106 donderdag 26-nov-2020 19:30 Kinawo 2 - Renata 5