Wedstrijdschema Klasse 4
Week 1 6038 maandag 13-jan-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - TTV Smash 1 7 - 3
Week 1 5898 dinsdag 14-jan-2020 20:00 Nuenen 1 - Renata 3 8 - 2
Week 1 5800 donderdag 16-jan-2020 19:30 Kinawo 1 - Geenhoven 3 7 - 3
Week 2 6039 maandag 20-jan-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Kinawo 1 3 - 7
Week 2 5961 dinsdag 21-jan-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 3 - TTV Smash 1
Week 2 5895 dinsdag 21-jan-2020 20:00 Nuenen 1 - Best 1 6 - 4
Week 3 5820 maandag 27-jan-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Best 1 5 - 5
Week 3 5959 dinsdag 28-jan-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 3 - Nuenen 1 5 - 5
Week 3 5952 dinsdag 28-jan-2020 20:00 Renata 3 - TTV Smash 2 6 - 4
Week 4 5900 dinsdag 04-feb-2020 20:00 Nuenen 1 - TTV Smash 2 3 - 7
Week 4 5799 donderdag 06-feb-2020 19:30 Kinawo 1 - Renata 3 10 - 0
Week 4 5905 donderdag 06-feb-2020 20:00 Best 1 - Geenhoven 3 8 - 2
Week 5 6041 maandag 10-feb-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Geenhoven 3 5 - 5
Week 5 5948 dinsdag 11-feb-2020 20:00 Renata 3 - Best 1 3 - 7
Week 5 5798 donderdag 13-feb-2020 19:30 Kinawo 1 - TTV Smash 1
Week 6 5822 maandag 17-feb-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Renata 3
Week 6 5897 dinsdag 18-feb-2020 20:00 Nuenen 1 - Kinawo 1
Week 6 5906 donderdag 20-feb-2020 20:00 Best 1 - TTV Smash 2
Week 7 5819 maandag 02-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Nuenen 1
Week 7 5951 dinsdag 03-mrt-2020 20:00 Renata 3 - Geenhoven 3
Week 7 5797 donderdag 05-mrt-2020 19:30 Kinawo 1 - Best 1
Week 8 5824 maandag 09-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - TTV Smash 2
Week 8 5947 dinsdag 10-mrt-2020 20:00 Renata 3 - Nuenen 1
Week 8 5962 dinsdag 10-mrt-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 3 - Kinawo 1
Week 9 5823 maandag 16-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Geenhoven 3
Week 9 5901 donderdag 19-mrt-2020 20:00 Best 1 - Nuenen 1
Week 9 5801 donderdag 19-mrt-2020 19:30 Kinawo 1 - TTV Smash 2
Week 10 6040 maandag 23-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Renata 3
Week 10 5899 dinsdag 24-mrt-2020 20:00 Nuenen 1 - Geenhoven 3
Week 10 5902 donderdag 26-mrt-2020 20:00 Best 1 - TTV Smash 1
Week 11 6036 maandag 30-mrt-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Nuenen 1
Week 11 5960 dinsdag 31-mrt-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 3 - Best 1
Week 11 5950 dinsdag 31-mrt-2020 20:00 Renata 3 - Kinawo 1
Week 12 5821 maandag 20-apr-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 1 - Kinawo 1
Week 12 5964 dinsdag 21-apr-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 3 - TTV Smash 2
Week 12 5904 donderdag 23-apr-2020 20:00 Best 1 - Renata 3
Week 13 6037 maandag 04-mei-2020 20:00 TTV Smash 2 - Best 1
Week 13 5949 dinsdag 05-mei-2020 20:00 Renata 3 - TTV Smash 1
Week 13 5796 donderdag 07-mei-2020 19:30 Kinawo 1 - Nuenen 1
Week 14 5963 dinsdag 12-mei-2020 19:30 Geenhoven 3 - Renata 3
Week 14 5896 dinsdag 12-mei-2020 20:00 Nuenen 1 - TTV Smash 1
Week 14 5903 donderdag 14-mei-2020 20:00 Best 1 - Kinawo 1