Wedstrijdschema Klasse 3
Week 1 4268 maandag 15-jan-2018 19:30 Renata 2 - de Wert 2 5 - 5
Week 1 4289 donderdag 18-jan-2018 20:00 Flash 3 - Geenhoven 2 7 - 3
Week 1 4236 donderdag 18-jan-2018 20:00 Stiphout 1 - de Kuub 1 6 - 4
Week 2 4288 maandag 22-jan-2018 19:30 Renata 2 - Stiphout 1 5 - 5
Week 2 4267 dinsdag 23-jan-2018 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - de Wert 2 8 - 2
Week 2 4189 dinsdag 23-jan-2018 20:15 de Kuub 1 - Flash 3 5 - 5
Week 3 4290 dinsdag 30-jan-2018 20:15 de Kuub 1 - Geenhoven 2 4 - 6
Week 3 4286 donderdag 01-feb-2018 20:00 de Wert 2 - Stiphout 1 5 - 5
Week 3 4294 donderdag 01-feb-2018 20:00 Flash 3 - Renata 2 7 - 3
Week 4 4298 dinsdag 06-feb-2018 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Renata 2 5 - 5
Week 4 4235 donderdag 08-feb-2018 20:00 de Wert 2 - de Kuub 1 6 - 4
Week 4 4191 donderdag 08-feb-2018 20:00 Stiphout 1 - Flash 3 4 - 6
Week 5 4238 maandag 26-feb-2018 19:30 Renata 2 - de Kuub 1 4 - 6
Week 5 4264 donderdag 01-mrt-2018 20:00 Flash 3 - de Wert 2 2 - 8
Week 5 4292 donderdag 01-mrt-2018 20:00 Stiphout 1 - Geenhoven 2 3 - 7
Week 6 4285 dinsdag 06-mrt-2018 20:15 de Kuub 1 - Stiphout 1 8 - 2
Week 6 4192 dinsdag 06-mrt-2018 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Flash 3 6 - 4
Week 6 4296 donderdag 08-mrt-2018 20:00 de Wert 2 - Renata 2 6 - 4
Week 7 4234 donderdag 15-mrt-2018 20:00 Flash 3 - de Kuub 1 7 - 3
Week 7 4291 donderdag 15-mrt-2018 20:00 de Wert 2 - Geenhoven 2 5 - 5
Week 7 4297 donderdag 15-mrt-2018 20:00 Stiphout 1 - Renata 2 7 - 3
Week 8 4193 maandag 19-mrt-2018 19:30 Renata 2 - Flash 3 4 - 6
Week 8 4237 dinsdag 20-mrt-2018 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - de Kuub 1 6 - 4
Week 8 4266 donderdag 22-mrt-2018 20:00 Stiphout 1 - de Wert 2 6 - 4
Week 9 4293 maandag 09-apr-2018 19:30 Renata 2 - Geenhoven 2 0 - 10
Week 9 4265 dinsdag 10-apr-2018 20:15 de Kuub 1 - de Wert 2 5 - 5
Week 9 4284 donderdag 12-apr-2018 20:00 Flash 3 - Stiphout 1 5 - 5
Week 10 4287 dinsdag 17-apr-2018 19:30 Geenhoven 2 - Stiphout 1 10 - 0
Week 10 4295 dinsdag 17-apr-2018 20:15 de Kuub 1 - Renata 2 8 - 2
Week 10 4190 donderdag 19-apr-2018 20:00 de Wert 2 - Flash 3 8 - 2